pazootsy pazootsy

Alias
Joined
8 March 2022 (6 months ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
06 Sep 2000

hi !!! i hope this message finds you well !!! <3 this is scattered info about me so i'll edit this later to make it more short and simple!

my names are Kinnie, Funfetti, Ditto, or Mimic! you can call me any of those! :)

pronouns are he/him, they/them, or it/its! i have other neopronouns but these are the main ones!

toyhouse: https://toyhou.se/pazootsy - (jellocat folder!)

i hope to be more active in the Jellocats community! this species always has held a special place in my heart, despite me being shy to talk :) but i'm always open for chatting!

hope you have a good day and night <3

Bank
0 Jelloblocks
0 Swirlberries
0 Maakiberries
0 Jukeeeberries
0 Swirloopberries
0 Eggberries
0 Pikaberries
0 Sweet Suckles
Inventory
Uncommon Trait Upgrade

Characters / Nerps Species




There are no comments yet.

Comments




Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in